Grupy przedszkolne

 

Grupa 3- latki "Zuchy"

wychowawca: Agata Winkowska

  1. Bigos Maksymilian
  2. Bolek Szymon
  3. Cieśla Oliwia
  4. Dąbrowska Marcelina
  5. Dębska Helena
  6. Domańska Zuzanna
  7. Dziedzic Oskar
  8. Fiołka Wiktoria
  9. Jezierny Daniel
  10. Jezierna Zuzanna
  11. Juszczak Zofia
  12. Kłobut Wojciech
  13. Lenart Mateusz
  14. Ludwiczak Daniel
  15. Małecki Miłosz
  16. Panek Hanna
  17. Pawełczyk Łucja
  18. Piaskowski Joachim
  19. Tatuiko Daniel
  20. Tomczyk Luiza
  21. Wdowik Jan
  22. Widz Maria

 

Grupa 4 -latki "Zajaczki"

wychowawca: Urszula Mielczarek

  1. Cieśla Bartosz
  2. Dębska Helena
  3. Duś Maria
  4. Fiszer Dominik
  5. Gołdyn Iga
  6. Gwiazda Iga
  7. Janaszczyk Filip
  8. Kania Piotr
  9. Kołodziejczyk Leon
  10. Kostrzewa Aleksandra
  11. Kopacki Radosław
  12. Matuszek Marcel
  13. Milewicz Aleksander
  14. Olszowiak Oliwier
  15. Otrąbka Paulina
  16. Owczarek Maria
  17. Polak Przemysław
  18. Smolis Martyna
  19. Solecka Nadia
  20. Sztur Jakub
  21. Światły Lena
  22. Wieliczko Klara
  23. Wróbel Ryszard
  24. Zawada Bartosz
  25. Zimoch Nadia

 

 Grupa 5 - latki "Pszczółki"

wychowawca: Karolina Motyl

  1. Cygan Bartosz
  2. Dębski Antoni
  3. Drapiewska Eliza
  4. Drzazga Julia
  5. Fronia Wiktor
  6. Gola Liliana
  7. Ilski Kuba
  8. Kula Karol
  9. Kurbel Marcelina
  10. Moś Dawid
  11. Mos Mateusz
  12. Olszowiak Iga
  13. Parys Wiktoria
  14. Prędki Adam
  15. Tomczak Hanna
  16. Tomczak Tymoteusz
  17. Urbańska Nadia
  18. Żmuda Magdalena

 

Grupa 5 - latki "Misie"

wychowawca: Beata Wesołowska

  1. Cieśla Alan
  2. Hadryś Nadia
  3. Jakubowska Weronika
  4. Juszczak Aleksander
  5. Kempa Aleksander
  6. Kedzia Julia
  7. Pacer Mateusz
  8. Parniewicz Zofia
  9. Polak Marcelina
  10. Słowikowski Krzysztof
  11. Stefańska Milena
  12. Szelc Grzegorz
  13. Kardolińska Iga
  14. Karsznia Antoni
  15. Kasendra Magdalena

 

 Grupa 6 -latki "Rybki"

wychowawca: Ilona Cieśla

  1. Brożyna Rozalia
  2. Dębska Julia
  3. Grzelak Aleksandra
  4. Góralski Marcel
  5. Janiaczyk Agata
  6. Kardas Maja
  7. Karsznia Krzysztof
  8. Kubiś Martyna
  9. Kula Wiktor
  10. Macura Maciej
  11. Rusak Maciej
  12. Soforek Antoni
  13. Wójciak Lena
  14. Zimoch Kacper

 Grupa 6 -latki "Żabki"

wychowawca: Joanna Kaczmarczyk

  1. Czapnik Maja
  2. Gabrych Patryk
  3. Gołdyn Blanka
  4. Kowal Kwin
  5. Krasoń Damian
  6. Krzyżanowski Patryk
  7. Perski Mateusz
  8. Perski Miłosz
  9. Polak Nadia
  10. Skotnyk Oliwier
  11. Svoryn Yelyzaveta
  12. Szkudlarek Adrian
  13. Walaszek Alicja
  14. Wróbel Hanna

Copyright © 2014 MINET. All Rights Reserved.

Wykonanie MINET.pl